Posts needing most attention

Election Post Name Number of Candidates
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Seme 1
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kikuyu 1
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lembus Kwen 2
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kong'asis 2
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ndaraweta 2
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyangores 2
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Silibwet Township 2
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Baringo 2
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Bomet 2
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Kericho 2
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Laikipia 2
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Mandera 2
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Murang'a 2
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Turkana 2
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Uasin Gishu 2
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for West Pokot 2
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Emsoo 2
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Balambala 2
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Danyere 2
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Goreale 2
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabondo West 2
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for North Karachuonyo 2
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Dalalekutuk 2
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Matapato North 2
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mosiro 2
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Purko 2
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ainamoi 2
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kunyak 2
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Banissa 2
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Derkhale 2
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Guba 2
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Morothile 2
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sala. 2
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Takaba 2
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Waranqara 2
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for North Horr 2
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sagante Jaldesa 2
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Turbi 2
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kinyona 2
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Muruka 2
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Elburgon 2
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sirikwa 2
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sangalo Kebulonik 2
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Keyian 2
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Balambala 2
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Banissa 2
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kiambu 2
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Lafey 2
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Laisamis 2
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Loima 2
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mandera South 2
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mosop 2
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Nyando 2
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Ol Kalou 2
2017 Senate Election Senator for Laikipia 2
2017 Senate Election Senator for Murang'a 2
2017 Senate Election Senator for Nandi 2
2017 Senate Election Senator for Siaya 2
2017 Senate Election Senator for Tharaka - Nithi 2
2017 Senate Election Senator for West Pokot 2
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Central Sakwa 2
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for North Uyoma 2
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ukwala 2
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Loima 2
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Songot 2
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kamagut 2
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kaptagat 2
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Moiben 2
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ngeria 2
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kodich 2
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tapach 2
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Weiwei 2
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Murang'a 2
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Churo Amaya 3
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kolowa 3
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Silale 3
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tangulbei Korossi 3
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chemaner 3
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chesoen 3
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kembu 3
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kimulot 3
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Rongena Manaret 3
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Singorwet 3
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chakol North 3
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Kajiado 3
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Kitui 3
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Narok 3
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Nyeri 3
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Samburu 3
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Cherang'any Chebororwa 3
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Dadaab 3
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Dekaharia 3
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Jara Jara 3
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Jarajila 3
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Labasigale 3
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Liboi 3
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Modogashe 3
2017 Isiolo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chari 3
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Imaroro 3
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Matapato South 3
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mbirikani Eselenkei 3
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chilchila 3
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapkatet 3
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapsaos 3
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapsoit 3
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Litein 3
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Soin 3
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kamburu 3
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ndarugu 3
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyanduma 3
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kondele 3
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for South West Nyakach 3
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ngomeni 3
2017 Laikipia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ngobit 3
2017 Lamu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Basuba 3
2017 Lamu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Shella 3
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gither 3
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lafey 3
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wargadud 3
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Karare 3
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kargi South Horr 3
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Logo Logo 3
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Obbu 3
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Uran 3
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Central Kanyamkago 3
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for East Kanyamkago 3
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kaler 3
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wasimbete 3
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gaichanjiru 3
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ichagaki 3
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kagundu-ini 3
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kanyenya-ini 3
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bahati 3
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nessuit 3
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Solai 3
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapchorua 3
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kaptumo-kaboi 3
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kobujoi 3
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ol'lessos 3
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Majimoto Naroosura 3
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mogondo 3
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Olpusimoru 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Baringo Central 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Eldama Ravine 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Gichugu 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Gilgil 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kajiado South 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kesses 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kiharu 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kipkelion West 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mandera West 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Molo 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mwingi North 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Nandi Hills 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Nyakach 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Pokot South 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Rarieda 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Suba South 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Thika Town 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Tiaty 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Tinderet 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Turkana Central 3
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Turkana North 3
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Geta 3
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiriita 3
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Shamata 3
2017 Samburu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wamba North 3
2017 Senate Election Senator for Baringo 3
2017 Senate Election Senator for Homa Bay 3
2017 Senate Election Senator for Kirinyaga 3
2017 Senate Election Senator for Mandera 3
2017 Senate Election Senator for Nyandarua 3
2017 Senate Election Senator for Samburu 3
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for North Sakwa 3
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Sakwa 3
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Uyoma 3
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Endebess 3
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kalobeyei 3
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kalokol 3
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kaputir 3
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kerio Delta 3
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kibish 3
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lopur 3
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nanaam 3
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ainabkoi Olare 3
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapkures 3
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kipsomba 3
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sergoit 3
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Soy 3
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tapsagoi 3
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tarakwa 3
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ziwa 3
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Burder 3
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Malkagufu 3
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Alale 3
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapchok 3
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiwawa 3
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lomut 3
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Masool 3
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Siyoi 3
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sook 3
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Bomet 3
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Homa Bay 3
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Kirinyaga 3
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Mandera 3
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Nandi 3
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Nyandarua 3
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Siaya 3
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Emining 4
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ilchamus 4
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kisanana 4
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Koibatek 4
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Marigat 4
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mukutani 4
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tirioko 4
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Boito 4
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chebunyo 4
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chemagel 4
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Embomos 4
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kipsonoi 4
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Longisa 4
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mogogosiek 4
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Garissa 4
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Homa Bay 4
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Kiambu 4
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Machakos 4
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Makueni 4
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Marsabit 4
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Nandi 4
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Nyandarua 4
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kamariny 4
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapchemutwa 4
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapyego 4
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Abakaile 4
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Benane 4
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nanighi 4
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Central 4
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Homa Bay Arujo 4
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Homa Bay Central 4
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kanyamwa Kosewe 4
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kibiri 4
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kojwach 4
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kokwanyo Kakelo 4
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for South Kasipul 4
2017 Isiolo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Cherab 4
2017 Isiolo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Oldo Nyiro 4
2017 Isiolo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sericho 4
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ildamat 4
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kenyawa-poka 4
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kimana 4
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kuku 4
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Magadi 4
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Khalaba 4
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kisa East 4
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Marama West 4
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Cheboin 4
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Cheplanget 4
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kipkelion 4
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tebesonik 4
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gituamba 4
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kinale 4
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiuu 4
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ngoliba 4
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kariti 4
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Karumandi 4
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mutira 4
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Njukiini 4
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Thiba 4
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ahero 4
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Central Seme 4
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kolwa East 4
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Masogo Nyang'oma 4
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Migosi 4
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for South East Nyakach 4
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ikanga Kyatune 4
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tharaka 4
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Puma 4
2017 Laikipia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mugogodo West 4
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ashabito 4
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Dandu 4
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiliwehiri 4
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lagsure 4
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Malkamari 4
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Takaba South 4
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Illeret 4
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Igoji West 4
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kanuni 4
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wasweta Ii 4
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Magogoni 4
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kahumbu 4
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kakuzi Mitubiri 4
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kambiti 4
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mugoiri 4
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ng'araria 4
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Hospital 4
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kawangware 4
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Korogocho 4
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Utalii 4
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Uthiru Ruthimitu 4
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nakuru East 4
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chemelil Chemase 4
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chemundu Kapng'etuny 4
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chepkumia 4
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chepterwai 4
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabisaga 4
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kaptel Kamoiywo 4
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kipkaren 4
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Koyo-ndurio 4
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kurgung Surungai 4
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lelmokwo Ngechek 4
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Loita 4
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mara 4
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Melili 4
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Naikarra 4
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nkareta 4
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Shankoe 4
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Siana 4
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Suswa 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Ainabkoi 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Belgut 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Chesumei 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Dadaab 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Emurua Dikirr 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Fafi 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Galole 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Garissa Township 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Gatanga 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Igembe Central 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kacheliba 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kanduyi 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Karachuonyo 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kasarani 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kibwezi West 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kinangop 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kipipiri 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kipkelion East 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kuresoi South 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Lagdera 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Laikipia East 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Lamu East 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Limuru 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mathioya 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mogotio 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Nakuru Town East 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Ol Jorok 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Ruiru 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Saku 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Samburu North 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Seme 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Sigor 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Soy 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Subukia 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Tarbaj 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Teso South 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Turkana East 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Turkana West 4
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Uriri 4
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Charagita 4
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Githioro 4
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Murungaru 4
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gatarakwa 4
2017 Samburu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Baawa 4
2017 Samburu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ndoto 4
2017 Senate Election Senator for Elgeyo Marakwet 4
2017 Senate Election Senator for Kericho 4
2017 Senate Election Senator for Kiambu 4
2017 Senate Election Senator for Kisumu 4
2017 Senate Election Senator for Makueni 4
2017 Senate Election Senator for Marsabit 4
2017 Senate Election Senator for Narok 4
2017 Senate Election Senator for Turkana 4
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for East Asembo 4
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for North Ugenya 4
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for South East Alego 4
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ugunja 4
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Usonga 4
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Asembo 4
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Ugenya 4
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Matumbei 4
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kaaleng Kaikor 4
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kaeris 4
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lobokat 4
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lokichoggio 4
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lokori Kochodin 4
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nakalale 4
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Cheptiret Kipchamo 4
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Karuna Meibeki 4
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Megun 4
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Segero Barsombe 4
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tulwet Chuiyat 4
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Batalu 4
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Dadaja Bulla 4
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Eldas 4
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gurar 4
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lagboghol South 4
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lakoley South Basir 4
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tarbaj 4
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wargadud 4
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Batei 4
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kasei 4
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Isiolo 4
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Kericho 4
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Kiambu 4
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Kisumu 4
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Laikipia 4
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Taita Taveta 4
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bartabwa 5
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ewalel Chapchap 5
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lembus 5
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Loiyamorock 5
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ravine 5
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ribkwo 5
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Saimo Soi 5
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chepchabas 5
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Merigi 5
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mutarakwa 5
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ndanai Abosi 5
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Siongiroi 5
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chesikaki 5
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bunyala South 5
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bunyala West 5
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mayenje 5
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Bungoma 5
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Elgeyo Marakwet 5
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Kakamega 5
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Kilifi 5
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Kirinyaga 5
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Kisumu 5
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Kwale 5
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Lamu 5
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Migori 5
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Mombasa 5
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Siaya 5
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Tana River 5
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Tharaka - Nithi 5
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Trans Nzoia 5
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Vihiga 5
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Arror 5
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Endo 5
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabiemit 5
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapsowar 5
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Moiben Kuserwo 5
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Soy North 5
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tambach 5
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mbeti South 5
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Damajale 5
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Dertu 5
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ijara 5
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Maalimin 5
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sabena 5
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sangailu 5
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for East Gem 5
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for East Kamagak 5
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gwassi North 5
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gwassi South 5
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kaksingri West 5
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kanyaluo 5
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kochia 5
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lambwe 5
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mfangano Island 5
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ruma-kaksingri 5
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Kamagak 5
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Entonet Lenkisim 5
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kaputiei North 5
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Butsotso South 5
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chekalini 5
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Marama South 5
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapsuser 5
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kipchebor 5
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kipchimchim 5
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kisiara 5
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Londiani 5
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sigowet 5
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Soliat 5
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Githiga 5
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiganjo 5
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kijabe 5
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Muguga 5
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ting'ang'a 5
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Township 5
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Uthiru 5
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kangai 5
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kanyekini 5
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wamumu 5
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for East Seme 5
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabonyo Kanyagwal 5
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kobura 5
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kolwa Central 5
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for North Seme 5
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for North West Kisumu 5
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Railways 5
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Shaurimoyo Kaloleni 5
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for South West Kisumu 5
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Kisumu 5
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Nyakach 5
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chuluni 5
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiomo Kyethani 5
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Matinyani 5
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mumoni 5
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mutha 5
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mutomo 5
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Voo Kyamatu 5
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Zombe Mwitika 5
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mackinnon Road 5
2017 Laikipia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Githiga 5
2017 Laikipia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Salama 5
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Masongaleni 5
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Guticha 5
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Khalalio 5
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kutulo 5
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Rhamu-dimtu 5
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Butiye 5
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Heillu Manyatta 5
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Laisamis 5
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Maikona 5
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for God Jope 5
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kakrao 5
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Macalder Kanyarwanda 5
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for North Kamagambo 5
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for North Kanyamkago 5
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Suna Central 5
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Kanyamkago 5
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wiga 5
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kipevu 5
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kigumo 5
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Murarandia 5
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ruchu 5
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Rwathia 5
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wangu 5
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Biashara 5
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Biashara 5
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabazi 5
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Keringet 5
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lanet Umoja 5
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mauche 5
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Njoro 5
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Turi 5
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chepkunyuk 5
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabiyet 5
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nandi Hills 5
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ndalat 5
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lolgorian 5
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sagamian 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Ainamoi 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Alego Usonga 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Baringo South 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Bomet Central 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Bondo 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Borabu 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Eldas 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Endebess 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Funyula 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Igembe South 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Ijara 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kajiado East 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kangema 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kapseret 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Keiyo South 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Khwisero 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kibra 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kibwezi East 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kilgoris 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kinango 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kisumu East 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kitui South 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mandera North 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Marakwet East 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Matuga 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mwea 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Naivasha 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Narok North 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Ndaragwa 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for North Horr 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Rongai 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Runyenjes 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Samburu West 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Suba North 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Suna East 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Suna West 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Turkana South 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Ugenya 5
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Ugunja 5
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Central 5
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gathanji 5
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gatimu 5
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kanjuiri Range 5
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Njabini\kiburu 5
2017 Samburu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for El-barta 5
2017 Samburu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wamba East 5
2017 Samburu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wamba West 5
2017 Senate Election Senator for Bungoma 5
2017 Senate Election Senator for Embu 5
2017 Senate Election Senator for Kajiado 5
2017 Senate Election Senator for Kilifi 5
2017 Senate Election Senator for Kitui 5
2017 Senate Election Senator for Machakos 5
2017 Senate Election Senator for Nakuru 5
2017 Senate Election Senator for Uasin Gishu 5
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Central Alego 5
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Siaya Township 5
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sigomere 5
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for South Uyoma 5
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Alego 5
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Gem 5
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Yimbo 5
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Yimbo East 5
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kasigau 5
2017 Tana River County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Garsen Central 5
2017 Tana River County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Garsen South 5
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Katilia 5
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lake Zone 5
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lapur 5
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Letea 5
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lokiriama Lorengippi 5
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kuinet Kapsuswa 5
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ngenyilel 5
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tembelio 5
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mwibona 5
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Della 5
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Godoma 5
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Suam 5
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Baringo 5
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Kitui 5
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Kwale 5
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Lamu 5
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Samburu 5
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Tharaka - Nithi 5
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Uasin Gishu 5
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabartonjo 6
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lembus Perkerra 6
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mumberes Maji Mazuri 6
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapletundo 6
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kipreres 6
2017 Bomet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sigor 6
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Maraka 6
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Township 6
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Busibwabo 6
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nangina 6
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Embu 6
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Meru 6
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Nakuru 6
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Wajir 6
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kaptarakwa 6
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Metkei 6
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sambirir 6
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sengwer 6
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Central Ward 6
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kithimu 6
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mwea 6
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Baraki 6
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bura 6
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Fafi 6
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Hulugho 6
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Saka 6
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sankuri 6
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Homa Bay East 6
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabuoch South Pala 6
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kanyikela 6
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kasgunga 6
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kwabwai 6
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Rusinga Island 6
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Karachuonyo 6
2017 Isiolo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kinna 6
2017 Isiolo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ngare Mara 6
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ewuaso Oonkidong'i 6
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Rombo 6
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Isukha Central 6
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kisa West 6
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Marama Central 6
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Marenyo - Shianda 6
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mayoni 6
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chemosot 6
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kamasian 6
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapkugerwet 6
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kaplelartet 6
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tendeno Sorget 6
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Cianda 6
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gitaru 6
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Githobokoni 6
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Githunguri 6
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gitothua 6
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ikinu 6
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kahawa Wendani 6
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Komothai 6
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lari Kirenga 6
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mwihoko 6
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ngewa 6
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyadhuna 6
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Adu 6
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kakuyuni 6
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Marafa 6
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiine 6
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mukure 6
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Murinduko 6
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ngariama 6
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Awasi Onjiko 6
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kajulu 6
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Manyatta 'b' 6
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Market Milimani 6
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for North Nyakach 6
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Central 6
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ikutha 6
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kanyangi 6
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kanziko 6
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kauwi 6
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kyuso 6
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mulango 6
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nguni 6
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nzambani 6
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tseikuru 6
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kasemeni 6
2017 Laikipia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Igwamiti 6
2017 Laikipia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ol-moran 6
2017 Laikipia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Rumuruti Township 6
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Masinga Central 6
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mbiuni 6
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ivingoni Nzambani 6
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kitise Kithuki 6
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Alango Gof 6
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Elwak South 6
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Fino 6
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Libehia. 6
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Shimbir Fatuma 6
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Dukana 6
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Korr Ngurunit 6
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Loiyangalani 6
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sololo 6
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Abothuguchi Central 6
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Akachiu 6
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Athwana 6
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mbeu 6
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mwanganthia 6
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Masaba 6
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for North Kadem 6
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ragana-oruba 6
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tagare 6
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mjambere 6
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gatanga 6
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gaturi 6
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gitugi 6
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ithanga 6
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kamahuha 6
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kihumbu-ini 6
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Township 6
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Dandora Area I 6
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Dandora Area Iii 6
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kahawa West 6
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kariobangi North 6
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mabatini 6
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mathare North 6
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mihango 6
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Zimmerman 6
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Amalo 6
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Elementaita 6
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kamara 6
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kihingo 6
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Maiella 6
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mai Mahiu 6
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mau Narok 6
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Shaabab 6
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Waseges 6
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapsabet 6
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapsimotwo 6
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kosirai 6
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Songhor Soba 6
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Keekonyokie 6
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Melelo 6
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mosiro 6
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Olokurto 6
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ololmasani 6
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Olorropil 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Aldai 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Awendo 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Bahati 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Bura 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Changamwe 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Chepalungu 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Chuka Igambang'ombe 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Dagoretti South 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Embakasi North 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Ganze 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Ikolomani 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kabete 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kabondo Kasipul 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kajiado Central 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kajiado West 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kandara 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kasipul 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kathiani 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Keiyo North 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kiambaa 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kilifi North 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kirinyaga Central 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kisumu West 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kitui East 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kitui Rural 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Konoin 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kuresoi North 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Laikipia North 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Luanda 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Lugari 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Maara 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Machakos Town 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Maragwa 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Masinga 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Matungu 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mavoko 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mbeere North 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Moiben 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Moyale 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Msambweni 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Muhoroni 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mumias West 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mvita 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mwala 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Ndhiwa 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Ndia 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Njoro 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Nyatike 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Sirisia 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Tharaka 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Voi 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Wajir East 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Wajir South 6
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Wajir West 6
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Engineer 6
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gathara 6
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mirangine 6
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for North Kinangop 6
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyakio 6
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Weru 6
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiganjo Mathari 6
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mahiga 6
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mweiga 6
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Naromoru Kiamathaga 6
2017 Samburu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lodokejek 6
2017 Samburu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Loosuk 6
2017 Senate Election Senator for Bomet 6
2017 Senate Election Senator for Kakamega 6
2017 Senate Election Senator for Nyeri 6
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Central Gem 6
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for North Alego 6
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for North Gem 6
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sidindi 6
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for South Sakwa 6
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Yala Township 6
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bomani 6
2017 Tana River County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kinakomba 6
2017 Tana River County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kipini West 6
2017 Tharaka - Nithi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ganga 6
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Saboti 6
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kakuma 6
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kalapata 6
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapedo Napeitom 6
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Katilu 6
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Simat Kapseret 6
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Adamasajide 6
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Benane 6
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Danaba 6
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Diif 6
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Elben 6
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Elnur Tula Tula 6
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Hadado Athibohol 6
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Khorof Harar 6
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Korondile 6
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chepareria 6
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Endugh 6
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lelan 6
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sekerr 6
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Elgeyo Marakwet 6
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Garissa 6
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Kakamega 6
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Meru 6
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Migori 6
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Nyeri 6
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Turkana 6
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapropita 7
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sacho 7
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Saimo Kipsaraman 7
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Khasoko 7
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sitikho 7
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ang'orom 7
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bunyala Central 7
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Busia 7
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Isiolo 7
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lelan 7
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Soy South 7
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Makima 7
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Muminji 7
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nthawa 7
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Masalani 7
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gembe 7
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kanyadoto 7
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kanyamwa Kologi 7
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wangchieng 7
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Gem 7
2017 Isiolo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wabera 7
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Oloolua 7
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ongata Rongai 7
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Idakho East 7
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Idakho South 7
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Isukha East 7
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Isukha South 7
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kholera 7
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lugari 7
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mahiakalo 7
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Malaha Isongo Makunga 7
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Marama North 7
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mumias North 7
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Murhanda 7
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chepseon 7
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabianga 7
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kedowa Kimugul 7
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gatuanyaga 7
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiamwangi 7
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kinoo 7
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Muchatha 7
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ndumberi 7
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Riabai 7
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Township 7
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Baragwi 7
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kerugoya 7
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mutithi 7
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tebere 7
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Miwani 7
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ombeyi 7
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kyome Thaana 7
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nuu 7
2017 Laikipia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Marmanet 7
2017 Laikipia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mugogodo East 7
2017 Lamu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiunga 7
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mitaboni 7
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Upper Kaewa Iveti 7
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mavindini 7
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nguumo 7
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Arabia 7
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Elwak North 7
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Neboi. 7
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Rhamu 7
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Amwathi 7
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Antubetwe Kiongo 7
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kisima 7
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bukira Centrl Ikerege 7
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Got Kachola 7
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kwa 7
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Makerero 7
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for South Kanyamkago 7
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Airport 7
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mji Wa Kale Makadara 7
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mwakirunge 7
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ithiru 7
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kamacharia 7
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mbiri 7
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Muthithi 7
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nginda 7
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Dandora Area Ii 7
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiamaiko 7
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Pangani 7
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ruai 7
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Upper Savannah 7
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Waithaka 7
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Dundori 7
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gilgil 7
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabatini 7
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapkures 7
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiamaina 7
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiptagich 7
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Menengai 7
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mosop 7
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Murindati 7
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyota 7
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kilibwoni 7
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Terik 7
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Angata Barikoi 7
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ildamat 7
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ilkerin 7
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ilmotiok 7
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapsasian 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Budalangi 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Bureti 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Butere 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Emgwen 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Gatundu North 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Gem 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Igembe North 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Juja 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kabuchai 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kajiado North 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kamukunji 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kangundo 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kapenguria 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kilifi South 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kiminini 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kisauni 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kisumu Central 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kitui West 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kitutu Chache South 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Laikipia West 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Likoni 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Makueni 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mandera East 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Marakwet West 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Matayos 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Matungulu 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mwatate 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mwingi West 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Narok East 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Narok West 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Rabai 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Rangwe 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Rongo 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Ruaraka 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Samburu East 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Shinyalu 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Sigowet Soin 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for South Imenti 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Taveta 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Tigania East 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Tongaren 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Turbo 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Webuye East 7
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Wundanyi 7
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Githabai 7
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kaimbaga 7
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Leshau Pondo 7
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Iria-ini 7
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Rware 7
2017 Samburu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Angata Nanyokie 7
2017 Samburu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nachola 7
2017 Samburu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyiro 7
2017 Samburu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Suguta Marmar 7
2017 Senate Election Senator for Garissa 7
2017 Senate Election Senator for Isiolo 7
2017 Senate Election Senator for Lamu 7
2017 Senate Election Senator for Meru 7
2017 Senate Election Senator for Nairobi City 7
2017 Senate Election Senator for Nyamira 7
2017 Senate Election Senator for Vihiga 7
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for East Gem 7
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for South Gem 7
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mahoo 7
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mata 7
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Werugha 7
2017 Tana River County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mikinduni 7
2017 Tharaka - Nithi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mugwe 7
2017 Tharaka - Nithi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Muthambi 7
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Keiyo 7
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sikhendu 7
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kanamkemer 7
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kang'atotha 7
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kimumu 7
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Muhudu 7
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Shiru 7
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bute 7
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ibrahim Ure 7
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sarman 7
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Riwo 7
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Kajiado 7
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Makueni 7
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Marsabit 7
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Trans Nzoia 7
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Barwessa 8
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mochongoi 8
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mogotio 8
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapkateny 8
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Khalaba 8
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Musikoma 8
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for South Bukusu 8
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Soysambu Mitua 8
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ang'urai North 8
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ang'urai South 8
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bukhayo Central 8
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bunyala North 8
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Malaba South 8
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Kisii 8
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Nairobi City 8
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Taita Taveta 8
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kyeni North 8
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Iftin 8
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabondo East 8
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabuoch North 8
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kendu Bay Town 8
2017 Isiolo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Garbatulla 8
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Iloodokilani 8
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Keekonyokie 8
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chevaywa 8
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Idakho Central 8
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kisa North 8
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lusheya Lubinu 8
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mumias Central 8
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sinoko 8
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Cheptororiet Seretut 8
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Biashara 8
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bibirioni 8
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabete 8
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Karai 8
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Limuru Central 8
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nachu 8
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ngenda 8
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bamba 8
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mwarakaya 8
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sabaki 8
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Inoi 8
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bogetenga 8
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Moticho 8
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Central Kisumu 8
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Central Nyakach 8
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chemelil 8
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for East Kano Wawidhi 8
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Muhoroni Koru 8
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyalenda 'a' 8
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Migwani 8
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mui 8
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kinondo 8
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mwereni 8
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ndavaya 8
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tiwi 8
2017 Laikipia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nanyuki 8
2017 Lamu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Hindi 8
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kangundo East 8
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kathiani Central 8
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kibauni 8
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kinanie 8
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Matungulu West 8
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Muthesya 8
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Makindu 8
2017 Mandera County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Township. 8
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Marsabit Central 8
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kangeta 8
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Naathu 8
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nkomo 8
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gokeharaka Getambwega 8
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for North Sakwa 8
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Sakwa 8
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Changamwe 8
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kongowea 8
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Likoni 8
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Port Reitz 8
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tononoka 8
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiru 8
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Baba Dogo 8
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Dandora Area Iv 8
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Harambee 8
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kasarani 8
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mutu-ini 8
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ngara 8
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Roysambu 8
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Flamingo 8
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lake View 8
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Malewa West 8
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Menengai West 8
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Naivasha East 8
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Soin 8
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Subukia 8
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Viwandani 8
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabwareng 8
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kemeloi-maraba 8
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kimintet 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Baringo North 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Gatundu South 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Githunguri 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Homa Bay Town 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Isiolo North 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Isiolo South 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kigumo 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kitutu Masaba 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kuria East 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kwanza 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Lamu West 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Lari 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Lurambi 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Magarini 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Makadara 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Malindi 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mathira 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mukurweini 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mumias East 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mwingi Central 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Othaya 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Sabatia 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Saboti 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Sotik 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Starehe 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Teso North 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Wajir North 8
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Westlands 8
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Magumu 8
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chinga 8
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabaru 8
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Karatina Town 8
2017 Presidential Election President of Kenya 8
2017 Samburu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Poro 8
2017 Senate Election Senator for Migori 8
2017 Senate Election Senator for Taita Taveta 8
2017 Siaya County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for East Ugenya 8
2017 Tana River County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chewele 8
2017 Tana River County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Garsen North 8
2017 Tana River County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Hirimani 8
2017 Tana River County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kipini East 8
2017 Tana River County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Madogo 8
2017 Tana River County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wayu 8
2017 Tharaka - Nithi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Marimanti 8
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kotaruk Lobei 8
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lokichar 8
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Turkwel 8
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapsaos 8
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiplombe 8
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Moi's Bridge 8
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Racecourse 8
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Sabatia 8
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Arbajahan 8
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Township 8
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapenguria 8
2017 West Pokot County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mnagei 8
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Machakos 8
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Nairobi City 8
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Narok 8
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Wajir 8
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tenges 9
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kibingei 9
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ageng'a Nanguba 9
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Amukura West 9
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bwiri 9
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Elugulu 9
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kingandole 9
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Namboboto Nambuku 9
2017 County Governor Elections County Governor for Nyamira 9
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Evurore 9
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gaturi North 9
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kirimari 9
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Central Kasipul 9
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Homa Bay West 9
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Kasipul 9
2017 Isiolo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bulla Pesa 9
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Butsotso East 9
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for East Kabras 9
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Etenje 9
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ingostse-mathia 9
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Namamali 9
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Kabras 9
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Waldai 9
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gatongora 9
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Hospital 9
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kalimoni 9
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kihara 9
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kikuyu 9
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Limuru East 9
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Murera 9
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kambe Ribe 9
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kayafungo 9
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Matsangoni 9
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ruruma 9
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Shella 9
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Watamu 9
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bomariba 9
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Getenga 9
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Marani 9
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kisumu North 9
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Athi 9
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kisasi 9
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kivou 9
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kyangwithya West 9
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mbitini 9
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Miambani 9
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Township 9
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Waita 9
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chengoni Samburu 9
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kubo South 9
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mkongani 9
2017 Laikipia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Thingithu 9
2017 Laikipia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Umande 9
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ekalakala 9
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kangundo Central 9
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Matungulu East 9
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mua 9
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mumbuni North 9
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Muthetheni 9
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tala 9
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mbitini 9
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nguu Masumba 9
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Waia-kako 9
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Golbo 9
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Athiru Ruujine 9
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kibirichia 9
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiegoi Antubochiu 9
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mikinduri 9
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Muthara 9
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nkuene 9
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bukira East 9
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Isibania 9
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kachien'g 9
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Muhuru 9
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Frere Town 9
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ziwa La Ng'ombe 9
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Makuyu 9
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for California 9
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Clay City 9
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Embakasi 9
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kariobangi South 9
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kayole Central 9
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kileleshwa 9
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kilimani 9
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Makina 9
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Makongeni 9
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Matopeni Spring Valley 9
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mlango Kubwa 9
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mwiki 9
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nairobi West 9
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ziwani Kariokor 9
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Hells Gate 9
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiptororo 9
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mariashoni 9
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mbaruk Eburu 9
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Molo 9
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Olkaria 9
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapkangani 9
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tindiret 9
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Narok Town 9
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Bomet East 9
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Bumula 9
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Butula 9
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Embakasi Central 9
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Embakasi West 9
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kaiti 9
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kieni 9
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kilome 9
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kitui Central 9
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Manyatta 9
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mathare 9
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mbeere South 9
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Nambale 9
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Narok South 9
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Navakholo 9
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Nyaribari Chache 9
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Tigania West 9
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Yatta 9
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mekenene 9
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kipipiri 9
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Karima 9
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mugunda 9
2017 Samburu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Waso 9
2017 Senate Election Senator for Busia 9
2017 Senate Election Senator for Wajir 9
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Marungu 9
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mboghoni 9
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Rong'e 9
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sagalla 9
2017 Tana River County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Garsen West 9
2017 Tharaka - Nithi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gatunga 9
2017 Tharaka - Nithi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Karingani 9
2017 Tharaka - Nithi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mariani 9
2017 Tharaka - Nithi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mitheru 9
2017 Tharaka - Nithi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mukothima 9
2017 Tharaka - Nithi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mwimbi 9
2017 Tharaka - Nithi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nkondi 9
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kaplamai 9
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Machewa 9
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Makutano 9
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Huruma 9
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kipkenyo 9
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Langas 9
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Busali 9
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Luanda Township 9
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wemilabi 9
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wagberi 9
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Kilifi 9
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Nakuru 9
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bumula 10
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chepyuk 10
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Malakisi South Kulisiru 10
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mihuu 10
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ang'urai East 10
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Malaba Central 10
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Malaba North 10
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Marachi West 10
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chepkorio 10
2017 Elgeyo Marakwet County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Embobut Embulot 10
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gaturi South 10
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kagaari North 10
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiambere 10
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nginda 10
2017 Homa Bay County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kagan 10
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ngong 10
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Olkeri 10
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Oloosirkon Sholinke 10
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chemuche 10
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Isukha West 10
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kisa Central 10
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kongoni 10
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Musanda 10
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Shinoyi-shikomari-esumeyia 10
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Shirugu-mugai 10
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Juja 10
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ndeiya 10
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sigona 10
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Witeithie 10
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Garashi 10
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Jilore 10
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kibarani 10
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mtepeni 10
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gathigiriri 10
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabare 10
2017 Kirinyaga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyangati 10
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bomorenda 10
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sensi 10
2017 Kisumu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyalenda B 10
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Waa 10
2017 Laikipia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tigithi 10
2017 Lamu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Hongwe 10
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kola 10
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kyeleni 10
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kathonzweni 10
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kee 10
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kikumbulyu North 10
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mukaa 10
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nzaui Kilili Kalamba 10
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Abogeta East 10
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Abothuguchi West 10
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Athiru Gaiti 10
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Igoji East 10
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiguchwa 10
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Maua 10
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Central Sakwa 10
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for East Kamagambo 10
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kanyasa 10
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ntimaru West 10
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for South Kamagambo 10
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for South Sakwa 10
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bofu 10
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Majengo 10
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mkomani 10
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mtongwe 10
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kangari 10
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kimorori Wempa 10
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mugumo-ini 10
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Githurai 10
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Huruma 10
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kahawa 10
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kayole North 10
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kware 10
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lindi 10
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lower Savannah 10
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mowlem 10
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Woodley Kenyatta Golf Course 10
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Rhoda 10
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tinet 10
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Bobasi 10
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Central Imenti 10
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Embakasi East 10
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Emuhaya 10
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kuria West 10
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Lunga Lunga 10
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mbooni 10
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Nakuru Town West 10
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for North Imenti 10
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Nyeri Town 10
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Vihiga 10
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Karau 10
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gikondi 10
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kirimukuyu 10
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mwiyogo Endarasha 10
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Rugi 10
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ruguru 10
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Thegu River 10
2017 Samburu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Maralal 10
2017 Senate Election Senator for Mombasa 10
2017 Senate Election Senator for Trans Nzoia 10
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mbololo 10
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wumingu Kishushe 10
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wusi Kishamba 10
2017 Tana River County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bangale 10
2017 Tana River County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chewani 10
2017 Tharaka - Nithi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chiakariga 10
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chepchoina 10
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapomboi 10
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sirende 10
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Emabungo 10
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tambua 10
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ganyure Wagalla 10
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Habasswein 10
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Bungoma 10
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Busia 10
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Mombasa 10
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Nyamira 10
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Tana River 10
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for West Pokot 10
2017 Baringo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabarnet 11
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bukembe East 11
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabuchai Chwele 11
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabula 11
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kaptama 11
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Matulo 11
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Bukusu 11
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Sang'alo 11
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Amukura Central 11
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bukhayo North Waltsi 11
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Burumba 11
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Marachi North 11
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kagaari South 11
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kyeni South 11
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ruguru Ngandori 11
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bunyala East 11
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lwandeti 11
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for South Kabras 11
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chania 11
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kahawa Sukari 11
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Karuri 11
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mwiki 11
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ndenderu 11
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ngecha Tigoni 11
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chasimba 11
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ganda 11
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Jaribuni 11
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Junju 11
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mnarani 11
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mwanamwinga 11
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bogeka 11
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bogusero 11
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyatieko 11
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kwavonza Yatta 11
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mutonguni 11
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nguutani 11
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Dzombo 11
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gombato Bongwe 11
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mwavumbo 11
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ukunda 11
2017 Lamu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Faza 11
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kivaa 11
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Machakos Central 11
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mutituni 11
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ndalani 11
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wote 11
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Akithii 11
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Antuambui 11
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Karama 11
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiirua Naari 11
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mitunguu 11
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ntunene 11
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Central Kamagambo 11
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Shanzu 11
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Shika Adabu 11
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sarangombe 11
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for London 11
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Visoi 11
2017 Nandi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiptuya 11
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kilgoris Central 11
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ololulung'a 11
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Bonchari 11
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kaloleni 11
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Malava 11
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Nyaribari Masaba 11
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Roysambu 11
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gachuba 11
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kemera 11
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Dedan Kimanthi 11
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gatitu Muruguru 11
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Konyu 11
2017 Senate Election Senator for Kisii 11
2017 Senate Election Senator for Kwale 11
2017 Senate Election Senator for Tana River 11
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mwanda Mgange 11
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mwatate 11
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ngolia 11
2017 Uasin Gishu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kapsoya 11
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chavakali 11
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Jepkoyai 11
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Luanda South 11
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mungoma 11
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for North Maragoli 11
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Cheptais 12
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Maeni 12
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Marakaru Tuuti 12
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Misikhu 12
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Namwela 12
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Siboti 12
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tongaren 12
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Nalondo 12
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bukhayo West 12
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chakol South 12
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Marachi Central 12
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nambale Township 12
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bunyala Central 12
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Isukha North 12
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Koyonzo 12
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mang'u 12
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Dabaso 12
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gongoni 12
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mwawesa 12
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Boochi Borabu 12
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiogoro 12
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kisii Central 12
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kwa Mutonga Kithumula 12
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kyangwithya East 12
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Vanga 12
2017 Laikipia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Segera 12
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Masii 12
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Matuu 12
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Syokimau Mulolongo 12
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Emali Mulala 12
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kilungu 12
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kithungo Kitundu 12
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mbooni 12
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mtito Andei 12
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tulimani 12
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Akirang'ondu 12
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyaki West 12
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bamburi 12
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mikindani 12
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Shimanzi Ganjoni 12
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Eastleigh North 12
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gatina 12
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Karen 12
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Karura 12
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kayole South 12
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Landimawe 12
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Maringo Hamza 12
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nairobi Central 12
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ngando 12
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ngei 12
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyayo Highrise 12
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Pumwani 12
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Riruta 12
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for South C 12
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Umoja I 12
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Utawala 12
2017 Narok County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sogoo 12
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Cherangany 12
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Embakasi South 12
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Hamisi 12
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Jomvu 12
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Likuyani 12
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyansiongo 12
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Rurii 12
2017 Nyandarua County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wanjohi 12
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gakawa 12
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kamakwa Mukaro 12
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mukurwe-ini West 12
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ruring'u 12
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chala 12
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kaloleni 12
2017 Tharaka - Nithi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Igambang'ombe 12
2017 Tharaka - Nithi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Magumoni 12
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Motosiet 12
2017 Turkana County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lodwar Township 12
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Central Maragoli 12
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for South Maragoli 12
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wodanga 12
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Embu 12
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Kisii 12
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bukembe West 13
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for East Sang'alo 13
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ndivisi 13
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Galbet 13
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kitengela 13
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bunyala West 13
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Butali Chegulo 13
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for East Wanga 13
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Idakho North 13
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mautuma 13
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sango 13
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Shirere 13
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Magarini 13
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Malindi Town 13
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Shimo La Tewa 13
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sokoke 13
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bobaracho 13
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bogiakumu 13
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mutito Kaliku 13
2017 Lamu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mkunumbi 13
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Katangi 13
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Muvuti Kiima-kimwe 13
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiima Kiu Kalanzoni 13
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kikumbulyu South 13
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Thange 13
2017 Marsabit County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Moyale Township 13
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Abogeta West 13
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Igembe East 13
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiagu 13
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ntima East 13
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Jomvu Kuu 13
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Junda 13
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kadzandani 13
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Miritini 13
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mtopanga 13
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tudor 13
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kariara 13
2017 Murang'a County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Muguru 13
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Airbase 13
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kangemi 13
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mugumu-ini 13
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Parklands Highridge 13
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Barut 13
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kivumbini 13
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kimilili 13
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Kitutu Chache North 13
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for North Mugirango 13
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for South Mugirango 13
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bokeira 13
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Aguthi-gaaki 13
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mukurwe-ini Central 13
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bura 13
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wundanyi Mbale 13
2017 Tharaka - Nithi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chogoria 13
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chepsiro Kiptoror 13
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kinyoro 13
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sitatunga 13
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Central Bunyore 13
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lyaduywa Izava 13
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for West Bunyore 13
2017 Women Representatives Election Women Representative for Vihiga 13
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bwake Luuya 14
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kamukuywa 14
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lwandanyi 14
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mukuyuni 14
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Amukura East 14
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mbeti North 14
2017 Isiolo County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Burat 14
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Likuyani 14
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nzoia 14
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Theta 14
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ganze 14
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tezo 14
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Keumbu 14
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Magenche 14
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Masige East 14
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyacheki 14
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyamasibi 14
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tabaka 14
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kinango 14
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ramisi 14
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tsimba Golini 14
2017 Laikipia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sosian 14
2017 Lamu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mkomani 14
2017 Lamu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Witu 14
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ikombe 14
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Matungulu North 14
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ilima 14
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiteta Kisau 14
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ukia 14
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kianjai 14
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ntima West 14
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ruiri Rwarera 14
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ntimaru East 14
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Imara Daima 14
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kabiro 14
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kitisuru 14
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kwa Reuben 14
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lucky Summer 14
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nairobi South 14
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kaptembwo 14
2017 Nakuru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lare 14
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Bomachoge Borabu 14
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Buuri 14
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Garsen 14
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Nyali 14
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for West Mugirango 14
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Magwagwa 14
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Manga 14
2017 Taita Taveta County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chawia 14
2017 Tana River County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sala 14
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Waitaluk 14
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Banja 14
2017 Wajir County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Barwago 14
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bokoli 15
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bukhayo East 15
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Matayos South 15
2017 Embu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mavuria 15
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Waberi 15
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mariakani 15
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Athi River 15
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kangundo North 15
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Makutano Mwala 15
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ndithini 15
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Muvau Kikuumini 15
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Municipality 15
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Timau 15
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyabasi West 15
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chaani 15
2017 Mombasa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Timbwani 15
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Komarock 15
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kwa Njenga 15
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Laini Saba 15
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Njiru 15
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Bomachoge Chache 15
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Mt. Elgon 15
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Webuye West 15
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gesima 15
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiabonyoru 15
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Magombo 15
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Iriaini 15
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wamagana 15
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bidii 15
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Hospital 15
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiminini 15
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Matisi 15
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Tuwani 15
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kimilili 16
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Naitiri Kabuyefwe 16
2017 Busia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Marachi East 16
2017 Kajiado County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nkaimurunya 16
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Butsotso Central 16
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Manda-shivanga 16
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sokoni 16
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bobasi Boitangare 16
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ichuni 16
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Riana 16
2017 Kitui County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Endau Malalani 16
2017 Lamu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bahari 16
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kithimani 16
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Wamunyu 16
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kalawa 16
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyaki East 16
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Viwandani 16
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Dagoretti North 16
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Tetu 16
2017 Nyeri County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Magutu 16
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sinyerere 16
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gisambai 16
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Shamakhokho 16
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kimaeti 17
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mbakalo 17
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ndalu Tabani 17
2017 Garissa County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Township 17
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lumakanda 17
2017 Kakamega County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sheywe 17
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Rabai Kisurutini 17
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bombaba Borabu 17
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kegogi 17
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kitutu Central 17
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kangundo West 17
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyabasi East 17
2017 Migori County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyamosense Komosoko 17
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Pipeline 17
2017 National Assembly Election Member of the National Assembly for Langata 17
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bogichora 17
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Milima 18
2017 Kericho County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Chaik 18
2017 Kiambu County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kamenu 18
2017 Kilifi County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kaloleni 18
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Basi Central 18
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kiamokama 18
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Majoge Basi 18
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Masige West 18
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyakoe 18
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Sameta Mokwerero 18
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lower Kaewa Kaani 18
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Thangatha 18
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Eastleigh South 18
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Itibo 18
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nyamaiya 18
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Cherangany Suwerwa 18
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for North East Bunyore 18
2017 Bungoma County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Elgon 19
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bokimonge 19
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Boochi Tendere 19
2017 Kwale County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Pongwe Kikoneni 19
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kalama 19
2017 Meru County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Njia 19
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Mountain View 19
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bosamaro 19
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Township 19
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kwanza 19
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Boikang'a 20
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bosoti Sengera 20
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ibeno 20
2017 Machakos County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Muthwani 20
2017 Makueni County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Kasikeu 20
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Rigoma 20
2017 Vihiga County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Lugaga-wamuluma 21
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Masimba 22
2017 Nairobi City County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Umoja Ii 22
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Basi Bogetaorio 23
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Birongo 23
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bobasi Chache 23
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bomwagamo 23
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Bonyamatuta 24
2017 Trans Nzoia County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Nabiswa 24
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Gesusu 26
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Monyerero 27
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Ekerenyo 27
2017 Nyamira County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Esise 28
2017 Kisii County Assembly Election County Assembly Member for Borabu Chitago 33